ÉDITION 2019

PLACE DOSSARD COUREUR ÉQUIPE PAYS ÉCART
1 21 Lilian CALMEJANE TDE FRA
2 13 Valentin MADOUAS GFC FRA 0:04
3 94 Christian Odd EIKING WGG Drapeau : Norvège 0:04
4 1 Romain BARDET ALM FRA 0:04
5 87 Pieter WEENING ROC Drapeau : Pays-Bas 0:04
6 54 Patrick MÜLLER VCB Drapeau : Suisse 0:04
7 7 Alexis VUILLERMOZ ALM FRA 0:04
8 95 Guillaume MARTIN WGG FRA 0:04
9 163 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE EUS Drapeau : Espagne 0:04
10 44 Nicolas EDET COF FRA 0:04
11 134 Ben HERMANS ICA Drapeau : Belgique 0:04
12 11 Thibaut PINOT GFC FRA 0:08
13 14 Kilian FRANKINY GFC Drapeau : Suisse 0:08
14 111 Giovanni VISCONTI NSK Drapeau : Italie 0:10
15 42 Natnael BERHANE COF Drapeau de l'Érythrée 0:10
16 63 Francesco GAVAZZI ANS Drapeau : Italie 0:10
17 113 Simone VELASCO NSK Drapeau : Italie 0:13
18 155 Sindre Skjostad LUNKE RIW Drapeau : Norvège 0:13
19 125 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ CJR Drapeau : Espagne 0:13
20 101 Romain COMBAUD DMP FRA 0:13

PALMARÈS

ÉDITION VAINQUEUR DEUXIÈME TROISIÈME
2019 Drapeau de la France Lilian Calmejane Drapeau de la France Valentin Madouas Drapeau : Norvège Odd Christian Eiking
2018 Drapeau : France Romain Bardet Drapeau : Allemagne Maximilian Schachmann Drapeau : France Lilian Calmejane
2017 Drapeau : Italie Mauro Finetto Drapeau : Italie Mattia Cattaneo Drapeau : Italie Francesco Gavazzi
2016 Drapeau : République tchèque Petr Vakoč Drapeau : France Julien Simon Drapeau : Belgique Olivier Pardini
2015 Drapeau : Argentine Eduardo Sepúlveda Drapeau : France Julien Loubet Drapeau : Italie Fabio Felline
2014 Drapeau : France Florian Vachon Drapeau : Pologne Michał Gołaś Drapeau : Belgique Philippe Gilbert
2013 Drapeau : France Mathieu Drujon Drapeau : France Rémi Pauriol Drapeau : France Romain Bardet
2012 Drapeau : France Rémi Pauriol Drapeau : France Arthur Vichot Drapeau : Espagne Ion Izagirre
2011 Drapeau : France Arthur Vichot Drapeau : France Thierry Hupond Drapeau : France Cyril Gautier
2010 Drapeau : France Christophe Riblon Drapeau : France Pierrick Fédrigo Drapeau : France Cyril Gautier
2009 Drapeau : France Freddy Bichot Drapeau : France Nicolas Jalabert Drapeau : France Yann Huguet
2008 Drapeau de la Lettonie Gatis Smukulis Drapeau : France Anthony Ravard Drapeau du Danemark Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
2007 Drapeau de la Russie Evgeny Sokolov Drapeau de l'Estonie Rein Taaramäe Drapeau de la France Thomas Brigaud
2006 Drapeau : France Florian Vachon Drapeau : Pologne Michał Gołaś Drapeau : Belgique Philippe Gilbert
2005 Drapeau : Argentine Eduardo Sepúlveda Drapeau : France Julien Loubet Drapeau : Italie Fabio Felline
2004 Drapeau : République tchèque Petr Vakoč Drapeau : France Julien Simon Drapeau : Belgique Olivier Pardini
2003 Drapeau : Italie Mauro Finetto Drapeau : Italie Mattia Cattaneo Drapeau : Italie Francesco Gavazzi
2002 Drapeau : France Romain Bardet Drapeau : Allemagne Maximilian Schachmann Drapeau : France Lilian Calmejane
2001 Drapeau : France Lilian Calmejane Drapeau : France Valentin Madouas Drapeau : Norvège Odd Christian Eiking